รายงานการเข้าร่วมโครงการย้อนหลัง
Slider

Industry and Service Sector

Category Title StartDate EndDate Venue Author
General Management Observational Study Mission on Technology and Management of Water/Wasterwater and Sewage Systems คุณเกศรัชฎา กลั่นกรอง
General Management Workshop on Advanced Agribusiness Management คุณบุญทิพ สันติภาพ
General Management Training Course on Lean Six Sigma for the Service Sector คุณชมใจ เรืองรัตน์สุนทร
General Management Lean Six Sigma for The Service Sector ดร. ต่อเกียรติ น้อยสำลี
General Management Workshop on Human-centered Productivity for Enhancing the Competitiveness and Sustainability of Organizations (for Top Management) คุณดวงพร ชัยวัฒนายน
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Resilient SME Networks คุณสุปรีย์ เถระพัฒน์
General Management Workshop on Labor-Management Relations with Special Focus on the Automobile Industry คุณปิยะฉัตร ธานีเจตน์
General Management Workshop on Raising Productivity in Higher Education คุณกรองทอง กฤษณชาญดี
General Management Training Course on Management Consultancy with Special Focus on Green Productivity ผศ. ดร. ชุมพล ยวงใย
General Management Workshop on Development of Business Models for Women Entrepreneurs in Rural Communities คุณวรรณวลี ตันติ์สันติสุข
General Management Workshop on Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณวิชัย ฉัตรทินวัฒน์และคุณนริศ เปรมธีรสมบูรณ์
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission for High-level Public-sector Officials on Public-sector Productivity คุณรัตนา โรหิตธรรมพร
General Management Workshop on Social Marketing and Networking for National Productivity Organizations (NPOs) คุณกนกกร ธีรกรรัชต์
General Management Workshop on Lean Applications Focusing on the Service Industry คุณอภิชัย นันทมนตรี
General Management Workshop on Advanced Energy Technologies in the Manufacturing Sector คุณภาวิณี อนุสรณ์เสรี
General Management Workshop on Quality Awards for the Public Sector คุณศุภฤกษ์ ภู่พงศ์ศักดิ์
General Management Workshop on Market Access for SMEs in the Service Sector คุณสุปรีย์ เถระพัฒน์
General Management Workshop on Sharing of Success Stories and Best Practices of Human-centered Productivity คุณดุจดาว ดวงเด่น
General Management Workshop on Sharing of Success Stories and Best Practices of Human-centered Productivity คุณนิรุท ลิ้มมณี
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Implementation of Lean Management in SMEs คุณกมล ดุรงค์กนกพันธ์
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณศุภริน เจริญพานิช
General Management Workshop on Productivity Gain Sharing and Fair Distribution of Productivity Performance in the Business Sector คุณดุจดาว ดวงเด่น
General Management Workshop on Expanding Business Excellence in the Asia-Pacific คุณวลีพร ธนาธิคม
General Management Workshop on Development of a Benchmarking Index for SMEs in the Service Sector Focusing on The Retail and Food and Beverage Industries คุณทศพล ระมิงค์วงศ์
General Management Experience-sharing Workshop of Incubation Centers from the Asia-Pacific: Forging Partnerships for Development of Entrepreneurs and Promotion of Entrepreneurship คุณทินารัตน์ ทิตภากร
General Management Training Course on Development of Productivity practitioners: Basic Program (DPP: Basic) คุณพาลินทุ์ วุฒิชาติวานิช
General Management Training Course on Improving the Competitiveness of SMEs คุณทวิจันทร์ สุนทราจารย์
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Resilient SME Networks in the Asia-Pacific คุณนันทพร อังอติชาติ
General Management Workshop on Expanding Business Excellence in the Asia-Pacific คุณเชษฐพงศ์ สินธารา
General Management Top Management Forum: Corporate Strategies for Global Management and Competitiveness for SMEs คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
General Management APO International Productivity Showcase and Best Practice Networking Forum on SMEs คุณฑิตพงศ์ พงษ์เภตรารัตน์
General Management Study Mission to a Nonmember Country on Business and Service Models of NPOs คุณนันทพร อังอติชาติ
General Management Study Mission on Quality Awards in APO Member Countries คุณศราวดี แสงสุข
General Management Workshop on Performance Management and Measurement of Productivity in Public-sector and Service-sector Organizations คุณเจริญชัย วิระมิตรชัย
General Management Top Management Forum on Asian Dynamism and Global Management ดร.บุญดี บุญญากิจ
General Management Top Management Forum on Asian Dynamism and Global Management คุณวราพรรณ ชินวังโส
General Management Workshop on Performance Management of Service-sector Organizations คุณอารีวรรณ บุญกล่ำ
General Management Workshop on Labor-Management Relations with Special Focus on the Automobile Industry คุณอกนิษฐ์ ชุมนุม
General Management Study Meeting on Performance Management for the Public Sector คุณศิวาพร นวลตา
General Management Study Meeting on Performance Management for Public Sector ดร. วชิราภรณ์ กำเนิดเพ็ชร
General Management Workshop on Quality Awards for Practitioners นพ. อัครินทร์ นิมมานนิตย์
General Management Study Meeting on Ecocities คุณกิตตินันท์ อันนานนท์
General Management Study Meeting on Talent Management for Globalizing SMEs ดร.ณัฐกาญจน์ สุวรรณปฏิกรณ์
General Management Study Meeting on Talent Management for Globalizing SMEs คุณธนัชพร นาคปทุมสวัสดิ์
Knowledge Management Workshop on Knowledge Management for SME Leaders คุณสุประภาดา โชติมณี
Knowledge Management Workshop on Knowledge Management for SME Leaders คุณพิษณุ มุนิกานนท์
Knowledge Management APO International Productivity Showcase and Best Practice Networking Forum on SMEs คุณฑิตพงศ์ พงษ์เภตรารัตน์
Knowledge Management Innovation in Public Sector Service Delivery คุณเพ็ญนภา เมืองแก้ว
Knowledge Management Branding of Local Foods & Agricultural Products คุณเจนีตา ชอบตวงทอง
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Sharing of Success Stories and Best Practices of Human-centered Productivity คุณนิรุท ลิ้มมณี
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Sharing of Success Stories and Best Practices of Human-centered Productivity คุณดุจดาว ดวงเด่น
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Development of Business Models for Women Entrepreneurs in Rural Communities คุณสุดารัตน์ คุสินธุ์
Socio-economic Progress Training Course on Rural Entrepreneurship Development คุณสุธาสินี ชัยชนะ
Socio-economic Progress Training of Trainers in Enhancing Women' s Participation in Rural Enterprise Development คุณจิราภา บังอิหล้า
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Promoting Partnerships to Develop Local Agriculture and the Food Industry ดร. วรรณสิริ วรรณรัตน์
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Development of Business Models for Women Entrepreneurs in Rural Communities คุณวรรณวลี ตันสันติสุข
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Productivity Gain Sharing and Fair Distribution of Productivity Performance in the Business Sector คุณดุจดาว ดวงเด่น
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Human-centered Productivity for Enhancing the Competitiveness and Sustainability of Organizations (for Top Management) คุณดวงพร ชัยวัฒนายน
Socio-economic Progress Training Course on Planning and Management of Ecotourism คุณพลอยชมพู ฐิติยาภรณ์
Socio-economic Progress Training of Trainers in Enhancing Women's Participation in Rural Enterprise Development คุณอัจฉรา เจริญผล
Socio-economic Progress Experience-sharing Workshop of Incubation Centers from the Asia-Pacific: Forging Partnerships for Development of Entrepreneurs and Promotion of Entrepreneurship คุณทินารัตน์ ทิตภากร
Socio-economic Progress Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Business Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Institutes คุณงามจิตร โล่วิทูร
Socio-economic Progress Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Future City Initiatives รศ. ดร. ชวลิต รัตนธรรมสกุล
Socio-economic Progress Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Future City Initiatives ดร. กิตตินันท์ อันนานนท์
Socio-economic Progress Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Business Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Institutes คุณนนิดา คุปต์กาญจนากุล
Socio-economic Progress Study Meeting on Performance Management for the Public Sector คุณรักษเกชา แฉ่ฉาย
Socio-economic Progress Study Meeting on Ecocities คุณกิตตินันท์ อันนานนท์
Socio-economic Progress Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Business Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Institutes คุณพรพิณ ลอมไธสง
Socio-economic Progress Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Business Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Instituttes ดร. ชลัท ศานติวรางคณา
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on Market Access for SMEs in the Service Sector คุณสุปรีย์ เถระพัฒน์
Strengthening of SMEs Market Access for SMEs คุณอิงอร หนูเอียด
Strengthening of SMEs Business Development Strategies for SMEs คุณโสรัตน์ วณิชวรากิจ
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on Development of Business Models for Women Entrepreneurs in Rural Communities คุณวรรณวลี ตันติ์สันติสุข
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Resilient SME Networks คุณสุปรีย์ เถระพัฒน์
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณศุภริน เจริญพานิช
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
Strengthening of SMEs Training of Trainers in Enhancing Women's Participation in Rural Enterprise Development คุณจิราภา บังอิหล้า
Strengthening of SMEs Training of Trainers in Enhancinig Women' s Participation in Rural Enterprise Development คุณอัจฉรา เจริญผล
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovation and Competitiveness in SMEs คุณโสรัตน์ วณิชวรากิจ
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovation and Competitiveness in SMEs คุณศันสนีย์ ฮวบสมบูรณ์
Strengthening of SMEs Market Access for SMEs คุณพิสิษฐ์ ธนาโชติอนันต์กุล
Strengthening of SMEs Strategic Management Consultancy for Productivity Improvement of SMEs คุณรัชฏา อสิสนธิสกุล
Strengthening of SMEs Strategic Management consultancy for SMEs คุณช่อทิพย์ วิเศษพงษ์พันธุ์
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณธณ จันทร์อัมพร
Strengthening of SMEs Total Productive Maintenance in SMEs คุณสุวิวัฒน์ สืบสานกุล
Strengthening of SMEs Tools for Improving the Performance of Agribusiness SMEs คุณกันตพนธ์ แก้วมณี
Strengthening of SMEs Providing Advisory to Women on Management of Micro and Small Scale Agro food-processing Enterprises คุณวรันธรณ์ แก้วทันคำ
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Implementation of Lean Manufacturing in SMEs คุณเอกชัย พันธุ์เมธาฤทธิ์
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณนีรชา วงศ์มาศา
Strengthening of SMEs Approaches & Tools for Improving the Performance of Agribusiness SMEs คุณดำรงค์ ใจยศ
Strengthening of SMEs Experience-sharing Workshop of Incubation Centers from the Asia-Pacific: Forging Partnerships for Development of Entrepreneurs and Promotion of Entrepreneurship คุณทินารัตน์ ทิตภากร
Strengthening of SMEs Training Course on Industrial Engineering Techniques in SMEs คุณกฤษดา เกรียงศักดิ์พงศ์
Strengthening of SMEs Top Management Forum: Corporate Strategies for Global Management and Competitiveness for SMEs คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
Strengthening of SMEs Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
Strengthening of SMEs APO International Productivity Showcase and Best Practice Networking Forum on SMEs คุณฑิตพงศ์ พงษ์เภตรารัตน์
Strengthening of SMEs Training Course on Improving the Competitiveness of SMEs คุณทวิจันทร์ สุนทราจารย์
Technology, IT and Innovation Observational Study Mission on Photovoltaic and Solar Cell Technology รศ. ดร. สมชัย รัตนธรรมพันธ์
Technology, IT and Innovation Observational Study Mission on Photovoltaic and Solar Cell Technology ดร. เกรียงไกร สุขแสนไกรศร
Technology, IT and Innovation Workshop on Energy Policy in the APO Region คุณธนากร รื่นสุข

Interface Sector

Category Title StartDate EndDate Venue Author
Development of NPOs Training Course on Development of Productivity practitioners: Basic Program (DPP: Basic) คุณพาลินทุ์ วุฒิชาติวานิช
Development of NPOs Training of Trainers in Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณกันยา รุจิรานนทพงศ์
Development of NPOs Training of Trainers in Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณสุรเชษฎ์ พลวณิช
Development of NPOs Training Course on Management Consultancy with Special Focus on Green Productivity ผศ. ดร. ชุมพล ยวงใย
Development of NPOs Workshop on Social Marketing and Networking for National Productivity Organizations (NPOs) คุณกนกกร ธีรกรรัชต์
Development of NPOs Study Mission to a Nonmember Country on Business and Service Models of NPOs คุณนันทพร อังอติชาติ
Green Productivity Training Course on Management Consultancy for Green Productivity คุณอาทิตยา วีรกาญจนา
Green Productivity Training Course on Development of Productivity Practitioners: Basic Program (DPP: Basic) คุณปาริฉัตร สาน้อย
Green Productivity Training Course on Green Productivity and Innovative Environment Management Accounting Tool, Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณกุลพงษ์ บุณยะเวศ
Green Productivity Observational Study Mission on Photovoltaic and Solar Cell Technology รศ. ดร. สมชัย รัตนธรรมพันธ์
Green Productivity Study Meeting on Ecocities คุณเบญจมาส โชติทอง
Green Productivity Workshop on Best Practices in Green Productivity in Agriculture คุณสุวีร์ งานดี
Green Productivity Training of Trainers in Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณกันยา รุจิรานนทพงศ์
Green Productivity Training of Trainers in Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณสุรเชษฐ์ พลวณิช
Green Productivity Workshop on Development of Model Project for Green Productivity คุณธารทิพย์ เศรษฐชาญวิทย์

Agriculture Sector

Category Title StartDate EndDate Venue Author
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Tool for Improving the Performance of Agribusiness SMEs คุณกันตพนธ์ แก้วมณี
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Innovations in Food Products คุณโศรดา วัลภา คุณเจริญขวัญ โชติวัฒนะพันธุ์
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Workshp on Risk Management of Foodborne Pathogens คุณนันทพร บุญเนาว์
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Workshop on Risk Management of Foodborne Pathogens คุณนิศานาถ ตัณฑัยย์
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Workshop on Promoting Partnerships to Develop Local Agriculture and the Food Industry ดร. วรรณสิริ วรรณรัตน์
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Workshop on Promoting Partnerships to Develop Local Agriculture and the Food Industry ดร. สุภเวท มานิยม
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Workshop on Advanced Agribusiness Management คุณบุญทิพ สันติภาพ
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Study Mission to the United Kingdom on Innovative Approaches to Risk Management in the Food Supply Chains คุณนฤมล คงทน
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Training Course on Logistics Management in Agribusiness คุณอัมพา เปี่ยมทองคำ
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Workshop on Advanced Agribusiness Management for Executives and Managers of SMEs คุณสมิทธิ หาเรือนพืชน์
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Diversification and Value Addition for Agriculture Products คุณวิภาพร สกุลครู
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Workshop on Innovative Postharvest Management Tools and Technologies for Fruit and Vegetable Products ดร. เจิมขวัญ สังข์สุวรรณ
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Study Mission on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) คุณกอบกุล วิภาวสุ
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Study Mission on Developing Reliable, Safe, Green Food Supply Chains คุณสลิลา ยรรยงสวัสดิ์
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Training Course on e-Marketing of Agricultural and Food Products ดร. พิกุลทอง ขอเพิ่มทรัพย์

หมายเหตุ 

บทความทั้งหมดนี้เขียนขึ้นจากประสบการณ์ของผู้ที่ได้เข้าร่วมโครงการของเอพีโอ      มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อถ่ายทอดความรู้และแลกเปลี่ยนประสบการณ์ที่ได้รับจากการเข้าร่วมโครงการ ผ่านงานเขียนกึ่งวิชาการที่มุ่งให้ทั้งสาระและความเพลิดเพลินในการอ่าน เนื้อหาในบทความเป็นความคิดเห็นส่วนตัวของผู้เขียน ซึ่งไม่ผูกพันกับองค์กรต้นสังกัดและสถาบันเพิ่มผลผลิตแห่งชาติแต่อย่างใด