รายงานการเข้าร่วมโครงการย้อนหลัง
Slider

Industry and Service Sector

Category Title StartDate EndDate Venue Author
General Management Observational Study Mission on Technology and Management of Water/Wasterwater and Sewage Systems คุณเกศรัชฎา กลั่นกรอง
Strengthening of SMEs Total Productive Maintenance in SMEs คุณสุวิวัฒน์ สืบสานกุล
Strengthening of SMEs Strategic Management Consultancy for Productivity Improvement of SMEs คุณรัชฏา อสิสนธิสกุล
Strengthening of SMEs Business Development Strategies for SMEs คุณโสรัตน์ วณิชวรากิจ
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on Development of Business Models for Women Entrepreneurs in Rural Communities คุณวรรณวลี ตันติ์สันติสุข
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Resilient SME Networks คุณสุปรีย์ เถระพัฒน์
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณศุภริน เจริญพานิช
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
Strengthening of SMEs Training of Trainers in Enhancing Women's Participation in Rural Enterprise Development คุณจิราภา บังอิหล้า
Strengthening of SMEs Training of Trainers in Enhancinig Women' s Participation in Rural Enterprise Development คุณอัจฉรา เจริญผล
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovation and Competitiveness in SMEs คุณโสรัตน์ วณิชวรากิจ
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovation and Competitiveness in SMEs คุณศันสนีย์ ฮวบสมบูรณ์
Strengthening of SMEs Market Access for SMEs คุณพิสิษฐ์ ธนาโชติอนันต์กุล
Strengthening of SMEs Market Access for SMEs คุณอิงอร หนูเอียด
Strengthening of SMEs Strategic Management consultancy for SMEs คุณช่อทิพย์ วิเศษพงษ์พันธุ์
Strengthening of SMEs Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
Technology, IT and Innovation Innovation in Production Systems คุณธนัชพร อยู่ยั่งยืน
Strengthening of SMEs APO International Productivity Showcase and Best Practice Networking Forum on SMEs คุณฑิตพงศ์ พงษ์เภตรารัตน์
Strengthening of SMEs Top Management Forum: Corporate Strategies for Global Management and Competitiveness for SMEs คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
Strengthening of SMEs Training Course on Industrial Engineering Techniques in SMEs คุณกฤษดา เกรียงศักดิ์พงศ์
Strengthening of SMEs Training Course on Improving the Competitiveness of SMEs คุณทวิจันทร์ สุนทราจารย์
Strengthening of SMEs Experience-sharing Workshop of Incubation Centers from the Asia-Pacific: Forging Partnerships for Development of Entrepreneurs and Promotion of Entrepreneurship คุณทินารัตน์ ทิตภากร
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณธณ จันทร์อัมพร
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณนีรชา วงศ์มาศา
Strengthening of SMEs Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Implementation of Lean Manufacturing in SMEs คุณเอกชัย พันธุ์เมธาฤทธิ์
Strengthening of SMEs Providing Advisory to Women on Management of Micro and Small Scale Agro food-processing Enterprises คุณวรันธรณ์ แก้วทันคำ
Strengthening of SMEs Approaches & Tools for Improving the Performance of Agribusiness SMEs คุณดำรงค์ ใจยศ
Strengthening of SMEs Tools for Improving the Performance of Agribusiness SMEs คุณกันตพนธ์ แก้วมณี
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Sharing of Success Stories and Best Practices of Human-centered Productivity คุณนิรุท ลิ้มมณี
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Sharing of Success Stories and Best Practices of Human-centered Productivity คุณดุจดาว ดวงเด่น
Strengthening of SMEs Workshop on Market Access for SMEs in the Service Sector คุณสุปรีย์ เถระพัฒน์
Technology, IT and Innovation International Conference on Green Technology คุณทัศนีย์วรรณ ชมอินทร์
Socio-economic Progress Training Course on Rural Entrepreneurship Development คุณสุธาสินี ชัยชนะ
Technology, IT and Innovation Observational Study Mission on Photovoltaic and Solar Cell Technology คุณอัศวิน หงษ์สิงห์ทอง
Total Quality Management Quality Awards in APO Member Countries คุณสุรเชษฏ์ พลวณิช
Total Quality Management Training Course on Green Productivity and Innovative Environment Management Accounting Tool, Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณกุลพงษ์ บุณยะเวศ
Total Quality Management Training Course on Development of Productivity Practitioners: Basic Program (DPP: Basic) คุณปาริฉัตร สาน้อย
Total Quality Management e-Learning Course on Lean Production System ผศ. ชัยรัตน์ ตันติไพบูลย์วุฒิ
Total Quality Management Workshop on SME Best Practices in the Service Sector ภญ. อโณทัย งามวิชัยกิจ
Total Quality Management Six Sigma Black Belt คุณพสิษฐ์ ธนาโชติอนันต์กุล
Total Quality Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Implementation of Lean Manufacturing in SMEs คุณกมล ดุรงค์กนกพันธ์
Total Quality Management Quality Awards in APO Member Countries คุณสิทธิชัย นันทนาวิจิตร
Total Quality Management Modern Food Safety Management System คุณณฤทธิ์ ฤกษ์ม่วง
Technology, IT and Innovation Practice-oriented Workshop on Energy Audits and Energy Efficiency คุณวิศทิกร นิ่มนวล
Technology, IT and Innovation Training Course on e-Marketing of Agricultural and Food Products ดร. พิกุลทอง ขอเพิ่มทรัพย์
Technology, IT and Innovation Training Course on the Information Security Management System Based on ISO27000 คุณไพโรจน์ แสงสุทธิจริตกุล
Technology, IT and Innovation Quality and Innovation นพ.อนุวัฒน์ ศุภชุติกุล
Technology, IT and Innovation Observational Study Mission on Photovoltaic and Solar Cell Technology รศ. ดร. สมชัย รัตนธรรมพันธ์
Technology, IT and Innovation Innovation in Public Sector Service Delivery คุณเพ็ญนภา เมืองแก้ว
Technology, IT and Innovation Study Meeting on Ecocities คุณเบญจมาส โชติทอง
Technology, IT and Innovation Workshop on Energy Policy in the APO Region คุณธนากร รื่นสุข
Technology, IT and Innovation Observational Study Mission on Photovoltaic and Solar Cell Technology ดร. เกรียงไกร สุขแสนไกรศร
Technology, IT and Innovation Workshop on ICT Impact on Productivity of Service Sector คุณชาญชัญ ชัดขุนทด
Technology, IT and Innovation Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovation and Competitiveness in SMEs คุณโสรัตน์ วณิชวรากิจ
Technology, IT and Innovation Training Course on the Information Security Management System: ISO 27000 for SMEs คุณธารา ธีรวงศ์วศิน
Technology, IT and Innovation International Conference on Green Technology คุณปาษาณ กุลวานิช
Technology, IT and Innovation Innovation and Competitiveness in SMEs คุณปรีดา ยังสุขสถาพร
Technology, IT and Innovation Information Security Management System ISO 27000 Series คุณน้ำเพชร พรหมณา
Technology, IT and Innovation Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovative Enterprises Implementiing Energy Management System (ISO 50001) คุณวลัยภรณ์ ศิริรัติวัฒนา
Technology, IT and Innovation Workshop on Innovative in Information and Communication Technology and Productivity Growth: Sharing of Evidence from Service-sector Firms คุณสมเจตต์ ลีลุเดช
Technology, IT and Innovation Workshop on Innovative in Information and Communication Technology and Productivity Growth: Sharing of Evidence from Service-sector Firms ดร. กิตตินันท์ อนรรฆมณี
Technology, IT and Innovation Observational Study Mission on Solar Energy ดร. กอบศักดิ์ ศรีประภา
Technology, IT and Innovation Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Green Energy Technology คุณธาดา วรุณโชติกุล
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Development of Business Models for Women Entrepreneurs in Rural Communities คุณสุดารัตน์ คุสินธุ์
Socio-economic Progress Training Course on Planning and Management of Ecotourism คุณพลอยชมพู ฐิติยาภรณ์
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Implementation of Lean Management in SMEs คุณกมล ดุรงค์กนกพันธ์
General Management Study Meeting on Performance Management for Public Sector ดร. วชิราภรณ์ กำเนิดเพ็ชร
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Resilient SME Networks คุณสุปรีย์ เถระพัฒน์
General Management Workshop on Productivity Gain Sharing and Fair Distribution of Productivity Performance in the Business Sector คุณดุจดาว ดวงเด่น
General Management Workshop on Human-centered Productivity for Enhancing the Competitiveness and Sustainability of Organizations (for Top Management) คุณดวงพร ชัยวัฒนายน
General Management Lean Six Sigma for The Service Sector ดร. ต่อเกียรติ น้อยสำลี
General Management Training Course on Lean Six Sigma for the Service Sector คุณชมใจ เรืองรัตน์สุนทร
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณศุภริน เจริญพานิช
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on SME Best Practices in Service Excellence คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
General Management Workshop on Expanding Business Excellence in the Asia-Pacific คุณวลีพร ธนาธิคม
General Management Workshop on Expanding Business Excellence in the Asia-Pacific คุณเชษฐพงศ์ สินธารา
General Management Workshop on Quality Awards for Practitioners นพ. อัครินทร์ นิมมานนิตย์
General Management Study Meeting on Talent Management for Globalizing SMEs คุณธนัชพร นาคปทุมสวัสดิ์
General Management Study Meeting on Talent Management for Globalizing SMEs ดร.ณัฐกาญจน์ สุวรรณปฏิกรณ์
General Management Study Meeting on Ecocities คุณกิตตินันท์ อันนานนท์
General Management Study Meeting on Performance Management for the Public Sector คุณศิวาพร นวลตา
General Management Workshop on Raising Productivity in Higher Education คุณกรองทอง กฤษณชาญดี
General Management Workshop on Labor-Management Relations with Special Focus on the Automobile Industry คุณอกนิษฐ์ ชุมนุม
General Management Workshop on Performance Management of Service-sector Organizations คุณอารีวรรณ บุญกล่ำ
General Management Top Management Forum on Asian Dynamism and Global Management คุณวราพรรณ ชินวังโส
General Management Top Management Forum on Asian Dynamism and Global Management ดร.บุญดี บุญญากิจ
General Management Workshop on Development of a Benchmarking Index for SMEs in the Service Sector Focusing on The Retail and Food and Beverage Industries คุณทศพล ระมิงค์วงศ์
General Management Study Mission on Quality Awards in APO Member Countries คุณศราวดี แสงสุข
General Management Study Mission to a Nonmember Country on Business and Service Models of NPOs คุณนันทพร อังอติชาติ
General Management APO International Productivity Showcase and Best Practice Networking Forum on SMEs คุณฑิตพงศ์ พงษ์เภตรารัตน์
General Management Top Management Forum: Corporate Strategies for Global Management and Competitiveness for SMEs คุณสุวิทย์ เจนสวัสดิ์พงศ์
General Management Workshop on Performance Management and Measurement of Productivity in Public-sector and Service-sector Organizations คุณเจริญชัย วิระมิตรชัย
General Management Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Resilient SME Networks in the Asia-Pacific คุณนันทพร อังอติชาติ
General Management Training Course on Improving the Competitiveness of SMEs คุณทวิจันทร์ สุนทราจารย์
General Management Training Course on Development of Productivity practitioners: Basic Program (DPP: Basic) คุณพาลินทุ์ วุฒิชาติวานิช
General Management Experience-sharing Workshop of Incubation Centers from the Asia-Pacific: Forging Partnerships for Development of Entrepreneurs and Promotion of Entrepreneurship คุณทินารัตน์ ทิตภากร
General Management Workshop on Labor-Management Relations with Special Focus on the Automobile Industry คุณปิยะฉัตร ธานีเจตน์
General Management Training Course on Management Consultancy with Special Focus on Green Productivity ผศ. ดร. ชุมพล ยวงใย
Socio-economic Progress Workshop on Promoting Partnerships to Develop Local Agriculture and the Food Industry ดร. วรรณสิริ วรรณรัตน์
Socio-economic Progress Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Business Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Institutes คุณงามจิตร โล่วิทูร

Interface Sector

Category Title StartDate EndDate Venue Author
Development of NPOs Training Course on Development of Productivity practitioners: Basic Program (DPP: Basic) คุณพาลินทุ์ วุฒิชาติวานิช
Green Productivity Practice-oriented Workshop on Energy Audits and Energy Efficiency คุณวิศทิกร นิ่มนวล
Green Productivity Workshop on Best Practices in Green Productivity in Agriculture คุณสุวีร์ งานดี
Green Productivity Training of Trainers in Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณกันยา รุจิรานนทพงศ์
Green Productivity Training of Trainers in Material Flow Cost Accounting คุณสุรเชษฐ์ พลวณิช
Green Productivity Training Course on Management Consultancy for Green Productivity คุณอาทิตยา วีรกาญจนา
Green Productivity Advanced Training Course for Green Productivity Practitioners คุณน้ำเพชร พรหมณา
Green Productivity Workshop on Energy Policy in the APO Region คุณธนากร รื่นสุข
Green Productivity Workshop on Development of Model Project for Green Productivity คุณธารทิพย์ เศรษฐชาญวิทย์
Green Productivity Workshop on Innovative Farm Management Practices to Enhance Agriculture Productivity คุณอดิเรก ปัญญาลือ
Green Productivity Forum on Mitigating Negative Effects of Climate Change on Agriculture นสพ. อดิศร จันทรประภาเลิศ
Green Productivity Workshop on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) for Increasing Farm Productivity and Enhancing Environmental Sustainability รศ. ดร. เดช วัฒนชัยยิ่งเจริญ
Green Productivity Energy Auditors คุณจุฑามณี มาศฉมาดล
Green Productivity Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Energy Efficiency คุณอรรถวิท เตชะวิบูลย์วงศ์
Green Productivity Workshop on Advanced Energy Technologies in the Manufacturing Sector คุณภาวิณี อนุสรณ์เสรี

Agriculture Sector

Category Title StartDate EndDate Venue Author
Agricultural Marketing-Processing Tool for Improving the Performance of Agribusiness SMEs คุณกันตพนธ์ แก้วมณี
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Workshop on Emerging Postharvest Technologies for Fresh Fruit and Vegetables ดร. อภิตา บุญศิริ
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Asian Food and Agribusiness Conference 2013: Biotechnology and Global Competitiveness ดร. กษิดิศ ดิษฐบรรจง
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Asia Food Agribusiness Conference 2013: Biotechnology and Global Competitiveness คุณชลธิชา นิวาสประกฤติ
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Workshop on Risk Management of Foodborne Pathogens คุณนิศานาถ ตัณฑัยย์
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Workshop on Risk Management of Foodborne Pathogens คุณนันทพร บุญเนาว์
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Workshop on Risk Management of Foodborne Pathogens คุณเขมพัษ อ้นท้วม
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Workshop on Emerging Postharvest Technologies for Fresh Fruit and Vegetables คุณศิรกานต์ ศรีธัญรัตน์
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovative Farm Management Practices to Enhance Agricultural Productivity ดร. วิลาวัณย์ ใคร่ครวญ
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Workshop on Best Practices in Green Productivity in Agriculture คุณสุวีร์ งานดี
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Innovative Farm Management Practices to Enhance Agricultural Productivity คุณชุรีย์ กลั่นน้ำเค็ม
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Business Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Institutes คุณพรพิณ ลอมไธสง
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Business Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Institutes คุณงามจิตร โล่วิทูร
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Multicountry Observational Study Mission on Regional Busienss Partnerships among Farmers, Food-processing SMEs, and Research Institutes ดร. ชลัท ศานติวรางคณา
Sustainable Development in Agriculture Workshop on Greeing the Supply Chain for Processed Food Products คุณณฤทธิ์ ฤกษ์ม่วง

หมายเหตุ 

บทความทั้งหมดนี้เขียนขึ้นจากประสบการณ์ของผู้ที่ได้เข้าร่วมโครงการของเอพีโอ      มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อถ่ายทอดความรู้และแลกเปลี่ยนประสบการณ์ที่ได้รับจากการเข้าร่วมโครงการ ผ่านงานเขียนกึ่งวิชาการที่มุ่งให้ทั้งสาระและความเพลิดเพลินในการอ่าน เนื้อหาในบทความเป็นความคิดเห็นส่วนตัวของผู้เขียน ซึ่งไม่ผูกพันกับองค์กรต้นสังกัดและสถาบันเพิ่มผลผลิตแห่งชาติแต่อย่างใด